Anmeldeliste

NameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangStreckeVerein
FegerHolgermännlich196613,26
FegerChristianmännlich198713,26
FegerMarcusmännlich198913,26
MöbesSilviomännlich196313,26
HofbauerInesweiblich197113,26
RozanskiKatrinweiblich19706,63
MuthAngelaweiblich19686,63
LindstedtCorneliaweiblich196413,26
SeifertVolkermännlich19656,63
ElseSebastianmännlich19916,63
RittnerBerndmännlich19546,63Laufgruppe Angern
HoffrichterAndreaweiblich196513,26
HaugAndrémännlich19696,63
HaugNiklas Paulmännlich20046,63
SchmidtUwemännlich19596,63
NowakowskiYvesmännlich198513,26
ZimmermannAndreaweiblich19786,63
ZimmermannKurtmännlich19766,63
HennigMartinmännlich194713,26UNION 1861 Schönebeck
HumpischDirkmännlich196613,26
KunertSteffenmännlich196713,26
EbelingAnneweiblich199013,26
LiedtkeRenateweiblich195313,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung
QuerndtStefanieweiblich198713,26
MichaelisWilfriedmännlich19516,63HSV Medizin Magdeburg
PickJohannesmännlich199813,26SC 1927 Köthen
SchellerChristianmännlich198013,26
NeibertLauraweiblich19986,63
NeibertLisamännlich19956,63
ReiselTobiasmännlich19956,63
HornAndrémännlich198413,26CVJM Schönebeck e.V
SilviaGöresweiblich19786,63LG Socken-Wellen e.V.
RätzelThomasmännlich19756,63
ChristianKerstinweiblich19706,63
ChristianSvenmännlich19696,63
PeslaMarcelmännlich19796,63
ZücheWernermännlich19476,63Volkssport Magdeburg
ZitzmannMarcelmännlich198113,26Fitnesscenter Gommern
MachlittEnricomännlich197513,26Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.
HesseMichélmännlich197613,26
MeyerJensmännlich197813,26
PickJohannesmännlich199813,26SC 1927 Köthen
MärtensDianaweiblich19776,63Wanner-Fan-Club
WannerManuelaweiblich19766,63Wanner-Fan-Club
BockKatrinweiblich19826,63Wanner-Fan-Club
RatayczakJuliaweiblich19906,63
KaropkaOlafmännlich19766,63