Anmeldeliste

NameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangStreckeVerein     
FegerHolgermännlich196613,261
FegerChristianmännlich198713,262
FegerMarcusmännlich198913,263
MöbesSilviomännlich196313,264
HofbauerInesweiblich197113,265
RozanskiKatrinweiblich19706,636
MuthAngelaweiblich19686,637
LindstedtCorneliaweiblich196413,268
SeifertVolkermännlich19656,639
ElseSebastianmännlich19916,6310
RittnerBerndmännlich19546,63SV Angern11
HoffrichterAndreaweiblich196513,2612
HaugAndrémännlich19696,6313
HaugNiklas Paulmännlich20046,6314
SchmidtUwemännlich19596,6315
NowakowskiYvesmännlich198513,2616
ZimmermannAndreaweiblich19786,6317
ZimmermannKurtmännlich19766,6318
HennigMartinmännlich194713,26UNION 1861 Schönebeck19
HumpischDirkmännlich196613,2620
KunertSteffenmännlich196713,2621
EbelingAnneweiblich199013,2622
LiedtkeRenateweiblich195313,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung23
QuerndtStefanieweiblich198713,2624
MichaelisWilfriedmännlich19516,63HSV Medizin Magdeburg25
PickJohannesmännlich199813,26SC 1927 Köthen26
SchellerChristianmännlich198013,2627
NeibertLauraweiblich19986,6328
NeibertLisamännlich19956,6329
ReiselTobiasmännlich19956,6330
HornAndrémännlich198413,26UNION 1861, Abt.Bewegungsschule31
GöresSilviaweiblich19786,63LG Socken-Wellen e.V.32
RätzelThomasmännlich19756,6333
ChristianKerstinweiblich19706,6334
ChristianSvenmännlich19696,6335
PeslaMarcelmännlich19796,6336
ZücheWernermännlich19476,63Volkssport Magdeburg37
ZitzmannMarcelmännlich198113,26Fitnesscenter Gommern38
MachlittEnricomännlich197513,26Sport- und Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.39
HesseMichélmännlich197613,2640
MeyerJensmännlich197813,2641
MärtensDianaweiblich19776,63Wanner-Fan-Club43
WannerManuelaweiblich19766,63Wanner-Fan-Club44
BockKatrinweiblich19826,63Wanner-Fan-Club45
RatayczakJuliaweiblich19906,6346
KaropkaOlafmännlich19766,6347
NahrstedtKatiweiblich197413,26Heidesportverein Colbitz, Heideläufer48
TietzGabiweiblich19636,6349
ZiemOlafmännlich196113,26Alten- und Behinderten Hilfsdienst50
BochertDianaweiblich19736,6351
KnackmußRobertmännlich198313,26Brille Fielmann52
WachsmuthLarsmännlich197813,2653
WiemannDietermännlich195713,26Bernburger Lauftreff54
GermerFrankmännlich19626,63Läufer vom Weinberg55
RichterFraukeweiblich19716,6356
KniepHagenmännlich19706,6357
HenningTheresaweiblich200013,2658
HenningChristophmännlich196913,2659
AlbrechtHannesmännlich20016,63Union 1861 Schönebeck, Abt. Rudern60
AlbrechtHeikeweiblich19656,6361
StraubSteffenmännlich19686,6362
KalweitRolandmännlich19616,63Kallies63
NebelungUlfmännlich19736,6364
NahrstedtFrankmännlich19796,6365
SterzKonradmännlich199213,26VSG-Saaletal-Wettin66
KlemmeRomiweiblich198713,2667
KrauseMartinmännlich199013,2668
GossHelmutmännlich195913,26Bembel Raver Eintracht Frankfurt69
BernitzkiHartmutmännlich19546,6371
GraviatAnikaweiblich20076,6372
KodelStefanmännlich19726,6373
DrewesJensmännlich19636,6374
SchraderLianeweiblich197213,26Magdeburg75
KnuhrThomasmännlich19676,6376
KoldenThomasmännlich19696,6377
MätzkowVanessa Sophieweiblich19996,6378
LasseDetlef Fredmännlich19676,6379
FritscheTobiasmännlich198913,2680
KöpplJörgmännlich19696,6381
HeuselTobias Franzmännlich198913,2682
SuchanJosephineweiblich19896,6383
GrathenauerSissyweiblich19896,6384
SiegmundRoccomännlich19816,6385
HeinrichSabineweiblich19696,63Magdeburg86
SindermannStefanmännlich19716,6387
WagnerUlrichmännlich19646,6388
WagnerNicoleweiblich197813,2689
WenkelDirkmännlich197213,2690
SchäferNadineweiblich198213,2691
IrlenMarcusmännlich19766,63HSV Barby e.V.92
IrlenLukasmännlich19996,63HSV Barby e.V.93
BroseJuliaweiblich20056,63SV Eintracht Gommern94
GruhleRenemännlich196913,26Volkssport Magdeburg95
SchneiderChristianmännlich198213,26USC Magdeburg Abt. Triathlon96
PosselDennismännlich197213,26Bördeland97
PasemannNormanmännlich198413,26Kreuzbandriss 8498
DenekeChrismännlich198613,2699
PluntkeAndreasmännlich19826,63100
BaarzCarstenmännlich198213,26101
LangeKarenweiblich19606,63MSV Eintracht Halberstadt102
SteffenLydiaweiblich197613,26Loitsche103
FrieseJörgmännlich196413,26VLG 1991 Magdeburg e. V.104
HerrmannNicoleweiblich19756,63Eintracht Gommern105
MalzMariomännlich19646,63106
KlapputhTobiasmännlich197913,26107
GlockmannAnitaweiblich19806,63108
HerbstAnkeweiblich19686,63SG Traktor Dreileben109
HerbstGeromännlich196313,26SG Traktor Dreileben110
BaakeAnnikaweiblich19776,63111
DollKarstenmännlich19776,63112
AhrensRoswithaweiblich19436,63MSV Eintracht Halberstadt113
PardeikeWolfgangmännlich195513,26MSV Eintracht Halberstadt114
KreikemeierJankomännlich19796,63Haldensleber SC115
KreikemeierAnnettweiblich19736,63Haldensleber SC116
StumpeBerndmännlich195213,26Magdeburg117
WölferGabrielaweiblich196513,26118
GrosserChristinweiblich196713,26Union 1861 Rudern119
KöpplJonasmännlich20006,63Schönebeck120
SchöpsSteffanmännlich196813,26121
StjernAlenaweiblich19856,63122
LangneseEckhardmännlich196513,26123
SchmidtLutzmännlich196113,26Union Schönebeck124
WisselDenismännlich19826,63BSG ran wecke 93 e.V.125
MeyerGerdmännlich19436,63ohne126
WaldNilsmännlich196913,26DLRG Magdeburg127
SievertPatrickmännlich19776,63128
MeyerSigridweiblich19586,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH129
HettwerAnnaweiblich19926,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH130
LückAntjeweiblich19726,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH131
MallschAlexandraweiblich19956,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH132
ReinhardtSilkeweiblich19766,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH133
RoseHeikeweiblich19756,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH134
SchernichCharlotteweiblich19956,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH135
SchwarzAnneweiblich19906,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH136
SürenHeikeweiblich19696,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH137
LindnerMarcomännlich19786,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH138
MichaelisDirkmännlich19576,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH139
SchnabelVanessaweiblich19936,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH140
LindnerNicoleweiblich19756,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH141
ThiemeVanessaweiblich19916,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH142
AltenederAngieweiblich19666,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH143
AltenederMaikmännlich19716,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH144
HerrmannSteffenmännlich196813,26SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau145
LenzeMaritaweiblich195513,26kein146
PodlechMarcelmännlich19866,63147
LehmannNormanmännlich19866,63148
MöhringBerndmännlich19556,63BSV Eickendorf149
KrockerSteffenmännlich196413,26LG Konradsburg 90150
SedlakStefanmännlich197613,26151
WegenerJörgmännlich19716,63152
JacobsStevenmännlich19796,63153
WisselMartinmännlich19906,63154
LehmannRicomännlich198513,26OhreKicker Wolmirstedt e.V.155
GelzerElkeweiblich19566,63PGH Fleischer Schönebeck156
BrücheHans-Georgmännlich19516,63157
LindnerSusanneweiblich19616,63VLG 1991 Magdeburg e.V.158
RienäckerMichelleweiblich20016,63159
RienäckerLauraweiblich20036,63160
WohlrabAndreasmännlich19706,63161
DamischAngelaweiblich19736,63162
PostlerKristinweiblich19896,63163
HallbauerAntoniaweiblich19906,63164
KrullMandyweiblich19856,63165
KocinskiJuliaweiblich19916,63166
DietzeKarl-Heinzmännlich193813,26167
OriwolDanielmännlich19796,63168
NebelungArnemännlich20046,63Barby169
WengelAxelmännlich19596,63CHF 05 TSG Calbe/Saale170
BlischkeFrankmännlich19676,63Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.171
KellerTonimännlich198513,26GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein172
SchindlerLutzmännlich19466,63MSV Eintracht Halberstadt173
UhdeMaikmännlich197413,26MSV Eintracht Halberstadt174
DümkeHaraldmännlich195913,26LAV Halensia175
GottschalkAlexandermännlich20006,63TSG Calbe176
KegelAngelikaweiblich19606,63TSG Calbe177
StwertetschkaAnjaweiblich198513,26SV 56 Timmenrode178
KegelStefanieweiblich19926,63TSG Calbe179
KühnertTobiasmännlich19646,63180
SchöneMarionweiblich19576,63Gorki181
SchöneHorstmännlich19566,63Gorki182
SchnaithmannMarkomännlich19686,63183
EbertBirgitweiblich19616,63Cfc Germania 03184
KristekGernotmännlich196813,26Klauert Tore der Extraklasse185
KresinMandyweiblich197413,26186
LiestmannJanaweiblich19816,63LG Haeder Stendal187
LiestmannPetermännlich195413,26LG Haeder Stendal188
LoudaDietermännlich19456,63keiner189
BünnigPeggyweiblich19716,63190
ErlingStevemännlich197713,26CFC Germania 03 Köthen191
PecerskijPetermännlich197113,26192
StarkDietmarmännlich19656,63Union 1861 Schönebeck193
ZabelEgbertmännlich195313,26CFC Germania 03 Köthen194
GyukinSteffenmännlich198513,26EinMannWolfsRudel195
HallmannDianaweiblich19786,63Laufteam Karither SV 53e.v.196
HallmannVanessaweiblich20036,63Laufteam Karither SV 53e.v.197
HallmannMarkusmännlich19736,63Laufteam Karither SV 53e.v.198
SensJürgenmännlich19616,63Laufteam Karither SV 53e.v.199
BlischkeSteffiweiblich19676,63AMEOS Klinikum SBK200
MayDr. Jens Petermännlich19656,63AMEOS Klinikum SBK201
HöhneKarolinaweiblich19726,63AMEOS Klinikum SBK202
SchwammbachYvonneweiblich19766,63Reha-Klinik Bad Salzelmen203
RibbentropDetlefmännlich19686,63Reha-Klinik Bad Salzelmen204
HoffmannRicomännlich19906,63Reha-Klinik Bad Salzelmen205
EichhorstSebastianmännlich19916,63Reha-Klinik Bad Salzelmen206
ThesenvitzHeikeweiblich19656,63Fit and more207
WegenerChristianmännlich19686,63208
WegenerRichardmännlich19996,63209
GraviatJanmännlich19766,63210
KolbeSteffenmännlich19736,63211
HoffmannRobertmännlich19886,63212
SchmidtMathiasmännlich19796,63213
ReicheltKarstenmännlich197013,26Union Schönebeck Rudern214
ReicheltHenrikeweiblich20046,63Union Schönebeck Rudern215
NatherSteffenmännlich196813,26Freundeskreis Rudern216
MelzerRolfmännlich19606,63TSV Niederndodeleben217
MelzerPetraweiblich19616,63TSV Niederndodeleben218
WielandManuelaweiblich19726,63219
HeyerTinomännlich197513,26PSV Bernburg220
WieczorekJustinmännlich20026,63Union 1861 Schönebeck, Abt. Kanu221
WieczorekTimomännlich20056,63Union 1861 Schönebeck, Abt. Kanu222
BrinkmannGiulianmännlich20036,63Union 1861 Schönebeck, Abt. Kanu223
SzymletTimmännlich20056,63Union 1861 Schönebeck, Abt. Kanu224
AlbrechtJosefmännlich20046,63Union 1861 Schönebeck, Abt. Kanu225
EisfeldJürgenmännlich19426,63Gaensefurther Sportbewegung226
NaunapperIngolfmännlich197713,26Team Conrad Bernburg227
MüllerChristianmännlich198013,26Team Conrad Bernburg228
GörkeTobiasmännlich197913,26Team Conrad Bernburg229
UlrichRingomännlich197813,26Team Conrad Bernburg230
AhrensLotharmännlich19416,63MSV Eintracht Halberstadt231
HeßlerAndreasmännlich19776,63232
PerpliesMartinmännlich197513,26233
MüllerKaimännlich19776,63234
MärtenLianeweiblich19636,63235
RolleAndrémännlich19736,63Glöthe Laufbursche236
KurowskyCarolinweiblich198413,26www.trainyourtown.de237
SchwabeGuidomännlich196913,26Volkssport Magdeburg238
KienzlerTobiasmännlich19866,63239
DeparadeMartinmännlich194413,26VSG Saaletal Wettin240
BerkDr. Andreasmännlich195413,26VSG Saaletal Wettin241
FrankeHartmutmännlich194413,26VSG Saaletal Wettin242
PeterAnkeweiblich19636,63243
HermsPetermännlich196213,26244
GremmesKathrinweiblich19716,63245
MallingEliasmännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck246
PlagaDr. Ulrichmännlich19616,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck247
WieduwiltAntjeweiblich19706,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck248
SopartKristofmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck249
HenschelLeonmännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck250
LohoffDevinmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck251
FinkeLaurenzmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck252
OttoJackmännlich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck253
HruschkaLaraweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck254
HerrmannOscarmännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck255
KnabeJamiemännlich19996,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck256
SchmidtAnkeweiblich19706,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck257
DreherLucyweiblich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck258
HesseHeidiweiblich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck259
WaltherCelinaweiblich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck260
DübnerMarieweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck261
BaackLuiseweiblich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck262
BlochAnna Lenaweiblich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck263
SchobertLenaweiblich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck264
KrauseMaxiweiblich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck265
OeltzeLeonieweiblich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck266
LüderJennyweiblich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck267
WinklerAlexandraweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck268
AckemannPhilippmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck269
ArendtNancyweiblich20056,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck270
ScholzCharlotteweiblich19996,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck271
WegelebenSophiaweiblich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck272
TschisgaleKevinmännlich19846,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck273
BaackAdeleweiblich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck274
BormannDeikeweiblich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck275
BischoffChantalweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck276
EichhornClaraweiblich20056,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck277
EichhornTorstenmännlich19696,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck278
SchmidtPaulineweiblich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck279
BujoreanuMariaweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck280
GelzerDeniseweiblich19996,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck281
GlöcknerJonasmännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck282
SowaSimoneweiblich19636,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck283
PfannschmidtSelenaweiblich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck284
JabinHenrymännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck285
LohmannJoeymännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck286
ErnstLeonmännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck287
BorchardtSaraweiblich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck288
MunzigLauraweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck289
AchtertTheresaweiblich19996,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck290
KortusRobbiemännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck291
GormannMarvinmännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck292
HeiderMauricemännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck293
HuangNammännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck294
LüderTorbenmännlich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck295
PapicEmilmännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck296
LustinetzLennardmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck297
DüvelTimmännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck298
TietzeJasminweiblich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck299
ReinholdPaulaweiblich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck300
MeyerPaulmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck301
KindleinErikmännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck302
LachmettValentinmännlich20056,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck303
ZschieschePascalmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck304
ApeltNoahmännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck305
CramerJosiweiblich19986,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck306
GremmesLuiseweiblich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck307
ListeUteweiblich19636,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck308
SkuballaTimomännlich19926,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck309
PannierLauraweiblich19866,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck310
SchmidtKatjaweiblich19846,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck311
SiebertXavermännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck312
BlochLucasmännlich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck313
ZimmermannMaltemännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck314
DannenbergJuleweiblich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck315
FischerAnna Lenaweiblich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck316
FrankePaulmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck317
LehmannTorstenmännlich19906,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck318
DünowCarstenmännlich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck319
DeptaAnna-Lenaweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck320
FuhlrottMichelleweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck321
KreitlowGinaweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck322
KautzLeonmännlich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck323
PolzinCedricmännlich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck324
HerrmannLeaweiblich20016,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck325
MeusslingEliasmännlich19996,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck326
JungeLouisaweiblich20006,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck327
GarbschPascalmännlich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck328
MundtGregormännlich19886,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck329
WalterRomyweiblich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck330
SchröderManjaweiblich20046,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck331
MannClemensmännlich20026,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck332
PerschelTillmännlich20036,63Dr.-Carl-Hermann-Gymnasium Schönebeck333
SchülerDietermännlich19496,63BSV Eickendorf334
WiechertEdgarmännlich19596,63BSV Eickendorf335
SchwenkeHeidiweiblich19596,63BSV Eickendorf336
ImmenrothJensmännlich19846,63MTV Salzgitter337
KelleSilviomännlich196313,26BSV Eickendorf338
RosemeierAxelmännlich198113,26BSV Eickendorf339
SchwenkeWernermännlich195113,26BSV Eickendorf340
MünsterSybilleweiblich196513,26BSV Eickendorf341
MünsterJörgmännlich196213,26BSV Eickendorf342
SonntagFrankmännlich19606,63MD Speedwalker343
SchwarzloseDoreenweiblich19806,63344
KünzeChristophmännlich19826,63345
OsinskyNancyweiblich19796,63Hödingen346
KewelohLucasmännlich200013,26Haldensleber SC347
DörferSarah-Michelleweiblich20006,63Haldensleber SC348
VorreierSusanneweiblich19736,63LaufLaufLauf Pretzien349
FischerAnettweiblich19646,63Ranieser Dammflitzer350
GerbodeRalfmännlich196813,26TVG Hattorf351
KöppingAndreasmännlich197913,26352
WerthmannThomasmännlich19866,63353
MalejkaChristianmännlich19836,63OCR Heidesprinter354
KretschmannOttomännlich19356,63FSV Köthen e.V355
VoßDenismännlich197413,26356
GötzePetraweiblich19616,63BSV Eickendorf357
GötzeMichaelmännlich195713,26BSV Eickendorf358
WolffTorstenmännlich199113,26BSV Eickendorf359
BluschkeMonikaweiblich19566,63LG Osterwieck360
SichSteffiweiblich19846,63361
JägerAndreasmännlich197613,26RoQQstar362
HerrmannJörgmännlich19646,63363
PeineMathiasmännlich198513,26Für die Familie364
HeiseAndreaweiblich197813,26Polizeisportverein Bernburg365
HülskathLutzmännlich195713,26Polizeisportverein Bernburg366
HülskathSigridweiblich196013,26Polizeisportverein Bernburg367
HüttnerJanaweiblich19736,63368
HähnelJustinmännlich19936,63369
WeberJuliaweiblich19966,63LaufLaufLauf Pretzien370
EllermannKarenweiblich19746,63Magdeburger Sportverein "Elbe"371
EllermannCoraweiblich20056,63Sportgymnasium Magdeburg372
HortWolfgangmännlich19526,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH373
GraupnerFrankmännlich19686,63374
JooEnricomännlich19866,63375
Heidelberg-LehmannClaudiaweiblich196913,26TVG Hattorf376
KühneStephanmännlich197213,26team.ggu-software.com/Calbe377
KühneAnjaweiblich19786,63team.ggu-software.com/Calbe378
MüllerBirgitweiblich19656,63LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V,379
WieseMargaweiblich19556,63LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V.380
BartlGüntermännlich19516,63PSV Bernburg381
PohlNadineweiblich19796,63SV Angern382
BruschekGerlindweiblich19686,63SV Angern383
BruschekAndremännlich196913,26SV Angern384
WuwerJanineweiblich19816,63385
JeppsonToralfmännlich19686,63386
SchmückerJoachimmännlich19386,63HSV Med.Magdeburg387
HerrmannTatianaweiblich19726,63SV Angern388
DöringLucy Marieweiblich200413,26Union 1861 Leichtathletik389
SchmidtHansmännlich195313,26390
KeiratRamonaweiblich19816,63391
ZaschkeJanmännlich197313,26392
BotheOlafmännlich19716,63Einmal- Blau -Weiss- Immer- Blau -Weiss393
QuedenfeldVolkermännlich19546,63So So läuft394
DawilsMariomännlich197313,26395
RadekHarrymännlich19516,63MTV Tripiglebben396
MüllerBurkhardmännlich196013,26LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V,397
ZenkerSebastianmännlich198213,26398
ReimannLarsmännlich197613,26399
MüllerSusannmännlich19816,63BSV Eickendorf400
SchumannVolkermännlich19416,63BSV Eickendorf401
HortPepemännlich20056,63SWB Städtische Wohnungsbau GmbH402
PickOlivermännlich20056,63LAC Aschersleben e.V.403
BlümelMarcmännlich19866,63404
MeyerHeikomännlich196613,26405
EschrichSusanneweiblich19706,63406
SchreiberBerndmännlich19566,63407
RichterDannymännlich19796,63Schönebecker Irr(en)läufer408
RichterIvonneweiblich19816,63Schönebecker Irr(en)läufer409
RettigThomasmännlich19706,63Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei410
EschrichAndreasmännlich196713,26411
RühleThomasmännlich197713,26Magdeburger Triathlon Club412
HübnerMikemännlich196413,26413
KolewGérardmännlich198613,26414
RadziumJuliaweiblich198513,26415
NebelungSabrinaweiblich19846,63416
LachnittSebastianmännlich19836,63417
SchüßlerDeniseweiblich19816,63419
KowolikMarkmännlich19706,63Läufergruppe EMS420
KohnertAndymännlich198013,26LG Roland Haldensleben421
SchulzeChristinaweiblich19956,63TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst422
HandrichAnneweiblich19666,63TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst423
GlöcknerBärbelweiblich19546,63TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst424
WinterStevenmännlich20006,63TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst425
HandrichSvenmännlich196513,26TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst426
BansemirGritweiblich19706,63427
SchmidUwemännlich196613,26Commerzbank Mittelstandsexpress428
SchroederKaymännlich19716,63Läufergruppe EMS429
TischerUlrikeweiblich19826,63Läufergruppe EMS430
RichterRalfmännlich19706,63431
LooseRalfmännlich197913,26Läufergruppe EMS432
NierlichTobiasmännlich198613,26Läufergruppe EMS433
BorghardtAndreasmännlich197913,26Uni-Blutbank-Team Magdeburg434
KohnBrigitteweiblich194713,26TVG Hattorf435
WölmAndreasmännlich196713,26Commerzbank Mittelstandsexpress436
OtteMariomännlich19676,63SV Angern437
KauertMichaelmännlich19656,63USC Magdeburg438
KauertVeronikaweiblich19766,63Regenbogenverein Biederitz439
RiechelAxelmännlich196213,26TVG Hattorf440
FerlThomasmännlich19666,63Läufergruppe EMS441
RottsteggeMartinmännlich196513,26PSV Bernburg442
LitzkeTonimännlich198913,26SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau443
LitzkeRonnymännlich198013,26SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau444
LitzkePetraweiblich19596,63SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau445
SchröderYvonneweiblich197113,26446
HumpischSophieweiblich198913,26447
ArnoldTommännlich198813,26448
RichterMichaelmännlich196313,26LG Roland Haldensleben449
RichterGabrieleweiblich19616,63LG Roland Haldensleben450
PerlitzHeikeweiblich19586,63LG Roland Haldensleben451
WehemeyerHeikeweiblich19676,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer452
RauschenbachAnnettweiblich19646,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer453
KrauseElkeweiblich19576,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer454
KrauseBernhardtmännlich19556,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer455
SchmidtBeateweiblich19696,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer456
MehrMartinaweiblich19676,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer457
MehrFrankmännlich19636,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer458
KuhneHerbertmännlich19526,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer459
BromannJannemännlich200513,26ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer460
MewsGeraldmännlich19696,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer461
KuhneEileenweiblich19996,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer462
GrätzFrancesweiblich19706,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer463
SchlichthaarHeikeweiblich196013,26ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer464
SchröderKerstinweiblich19596,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer465
WagnerClaudiaweiblich19726,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer466
ZawatzkiElkeweiblich19676,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer467
BotheNancyweiblich197513,26ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer468
WithandLauraweiblich20096,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer469
BarthChristinweiblich19856,63ÖSA-GST Heike Wehemeyer470
Schneider-SolisAnnetteweiblich19616,63HSV Medizin Magdeburg471
SchwatloJannismännlich20016,63DAV Magdeburg472
ZanderSusannweiblich19896,63473
SchulzeMichaelmännlich19856,63474
HalbedelSusanneweiblich198013,26475
WeinmannRenemännlich196813,26LTV Genthin476
ThiemNiklasmännlich20046,63SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien477
MeyerMaltemännlich20046,63SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien478
KnorrJaneweiblich20036,63SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien479
GawlikBenmännlich20046,63SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien480
BollingerJustinmännlich20046,63SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien481
MeyerFrankmännlich197113,26482
BansemirWenkeweiblich20066,63483
WendlandtDianamännlich19756,63484
HalbedelSvenmännlich197813,26VLG 1991 Magdeburg485
BörnerSabineweiblich196613,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung486
GeistKirstenweiblich196513,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung487
GeistAndrémännlich196213,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung488
GeistClaudiaweiblich198613,26489n
KlaußLutzmännlich195413,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung490
KöhnSylviaweiblich198213,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung491
MeierDirkmännlich196613,26Gaensefurther Sportbewegung492
MeierClaudiaweiblich19686,63Gaensefurther Sportbewegung493
RöslerFriederikeweiblich19826,63494
ZauschHelmutmännlich19536,63LSG Goseck495
IdenMonikamännlich19556,63496
HerrmannTilman Valentinmännlich20016,63SV Lok Aschersleben497
KrügerSteffenmännlich19776,63kein Verein498
HetzelPhilippmännlich200113,26LG Roland Haldensleben499
HetzelSimoneweiblich19706,63LG Roland Haldensleben500
BachmannSandyweiblich19796,63501
ReinhardtMarcmännlich19756,63502
KrügerMarcmännlich20066,63Gaensefurther Sportbewegung503
LadebeckMartinmännlich19656,63504
TreffehnBiankaweiblich19706,63Team Stadtpfeifer505
TreffehnHendrikmännlich19696,63Team Stadtpfeifer506
HoppensackYvetteweiblich19666,63Team Stadtwerke SBK507
KummerJanmännlich19986,63Team Stadtwerke SBK508
BölKlausmännlich19446,63Team Stadtwerke SBK509
BrachwitzDetlevmännlich194713,26Team Stadtwerke SBK510
MayeMariomännlich19636,63Team Stadtwerke SBK511
OehlenbergRobertmännlich19966,63Team Stadtwerke SBK512
ThieleckeLarsmännlich19666,63Team Stadtwerke SBK513
KossmannKevinmännlich19876,63Team Stadtwerke SBK514
PansegrauArnemännlich20076,63Team Stadtwerke SBK515
KuhlmannChristophmännlich20096,63Team Stadtwerke SBK516
BockKatharinaweiblich20046,63Team Stadtwerke SBK517
JahnLucamännlich20076,63Team Stadtwerke SBK518
LorenteLexmännlich19936,63Team Stadtwerke SBK519
ZenßYvesmännlich20056,63Team Stadtwerke SBK520
HartmannTinaweiblich20056,63Team Stadtwerke SBK521