Ergebnisse 2013 – 13,26 km Strecke

RangName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zielzeit
1Keller , ToniVSG Saaletal Wettin1985M201100:49:20
2Stach , MarioTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1972M402100:49:24
3Dietzmeyer , SteffenMTC1969M403200:53:42
4Schaar , StefanSG Eintracht Ebendorf1978M354100:56:11
5Schöler , SteffenGaensefurther Sportbewegung1969M405300:56:45
6Kelle , SilvioBSV Eickendorf1963M506100:57:27
7Schöler , InaZLG Atzendorf1970W401100:57:47
8Hoffmann , FrankLeipzig1963M507200:57:55
9Bender , FrankMagdeburg1975M358200:58:02
10Blischke , FrankSchönebecker Sportclub1967M459100:58:38
11Broska , AndreasTSG Calbe1993M2010200:59:01
12Hennig , JanYuncheng Runners China1974M3511300:59:38
13Messerschmidt , LutzMagdeburg1962M5012300:59:49
14Schimpf , HeikoTC Krumbholz Bernburg1968M4513201:00:18
15Heinrich , MarkoBVB Freunde1984M2014301:00:20
16Uhlig , SteffenRückenwind e.V. Schönebeck1962M5015401:00:25
17Berger , StefanStadtwerke Schönebeck1965M4516301:00:27
18Kneisel , ThomasPSV Bernburg1972M4017401:00:29
19Kurzweg , BerndMagdeburg1961M5018501:00:58
20Albrecht , RenéSchönebeck (Elbe)1976M3519401:01:12
21Krocker , SteffenLG Konradsburg 901964M4520401:01:17
22Krebs , KatrinGänsefurther Sportbewegung1978W352101:01:21
23Neumann , BeatriceLG Wassersuppe1972W403201:01:27
24Thomas , VetterGaensefurther Sportbewegung1972M4021501:01:50
25Weigel , HeinerSchönebeck (Elbe)1964M4522501:02:08
26Rische , KerstinUSC Magdeburg1962W504101:02:18
27Rottstegge , MartinPSV Bernburg1965M4523601:03:33
28Dannehl , UdoStaßfurt1950M6024101:03:34
29Knackmuß , RobertBrille Fielmann1983M3025101:03:38
30Nicolai , PeterMagdeburg1964M4526701:03:59
31Meier , Dirk     Gaensefurther Sportbewegung1966M4527801:04:11
32Wolff , TorstenBSV Eickendorf1991M2028401:04:23
33Garz , Ulrichdie Draufläufer1961M5029601:04:46
34Kaselow , UweLübow1959M5030701:04:54
35Reichel , RolandG & G1962M5031801:05:02
36Nowak , Dr. StefanieSchönebecker SC1967W455101:05:03
37Messerschmidt , JacquelineMagdeburg1964W456201:05:06
38Manzke , CarstenSchönebecker Sportclub1967M4532901:05:33
39Kunstmann , RobertLos Gauchos Steak Haus1986M2033501:05:38
40Kohl , AndySchönebecker SV 18611982M3034201:05:58
41Schwenke , HeidiBSV Eickendorf1959W507201:06:02
41Schwenke , WernerBSV Eickendorf1951M6035201:06:02
43Jacob , AndréLobstercrew1979M3036301:06:18
44Blättermann , ThoralfRTC Bernburger Bären1963M5037901:06:21
45Baier , UweMagdeburg1965M45381001:06:37
46Papritz , MarcoVolksstimme LR Magdeburg1979M3039401:06:39
47Schmidt , LutzSSC1961M50401001:07:16
47Schmidt , SandraSSC Schönebeck1989W208101:07:16
49Kauert , AndréMagdeburg1980M3041501:07:22
50Becker , PetraGaensefurther Sportbewegung1967W459301:07:37
50Börner , SabineGaensefurther Sportbewegung1966W459301:07:37
52Berlin , FrankSchönebeck (Elbe)1963M50421101:07:48
53Przesang , KathrinLangenweddingen1965W4511501:08:03
54Przesang , JörgLangenweddingen1961M50431201:08:04
55Wiechert , EdgarBSV Eickendorf1959M50441301:08:07
56Waschkus , OlafSchönebeck (Elbe)1955M5545101:08:16
57Günther , BettinaSchönebecker Sportclub1963W5012301:08:23
58Horrmann , ClemensTTC Concordia Welsleben1994MJ U2046101:08:25
59Wölm , AndreasBSG Commerzbank AG1967M45471101:08:28
60Lieder , FredWahlitz1957M5548201:08:38
61Wunsch , BerndWunschteam1952M6049301:08:42
62Rohde , PeterWunschteam1967M45501201:08:43
63Börner , Jens-UweGaensefurther Sportbewegung1964M45511301:09:03
64Böhme , JürgenPSV Bernburg1946M6552101:09:10
65Eisfeld , JürgenGaensefurther Sportbewegung1942M7053101:09:16
66Wendefeuer , HeikoBSV Eickendorf1982M3054601:09:19
67Schmid , UweCommerzbank Mittelstandsexpress1966M45551401:09:48
68Reuper , UweApotheke Sülzetal1961M50561401:10:05
69Kristek , GernotSchönebeck (Elbe)1968M45571501:10:16
70Schwabe , GuidoMagdeburg1969M4058601:10:31
71Lindner , SusanneVLG 1991 Magdebhurg1961W5013401:10:38
72Perplies , MartinRCR Schmierstoffservice Schönebeck1975M3559501:11:06
72Mosert , RalfSandersdorf-Brehna1968M45591601:11:06
74Schumann , VolkerBSV Eickendorf1941M7061201:11:33
75Reimann , LarsRCR Schmierstoffservice Schönebeck1976M3562601:11:38
75Engelhardt , AndreasSchönebeck (Elbe)1977M3562601:11:38
77Hennig , MartinSchönebeck Road Runners1947M6564201:11:40
78Heinrich , JanSV-Eintracht Gommern1982M3065701:11:52
79Blaschke , JensKSV Ranies1982M3066801:12:28
80Köchy , KlausKroppenstedt1961M50671501:12:50
81Rohde , StevenWunschteam1991M2068601:13:05
82Hesse , GunnarSpringe1960M50691601:13:07
83Kühn , HorstBSV Eickendorf1938M7570101:13:18
84Georgius , RenéSchöne Becker1977M3571801:13:51
85Schütze , WolfgangSBSK1947M6572301:14:09
86Hülskath , LutzPSV Bernburg1957M5573301:14:28
87Immenroth , LotharBSV Eickendorf1956M5574401:14:34
88Grosser , ChristinSSC Rudern1967W4514601:14:42
89Koch , DetlefSG Salzlandsparkasse e.V.1962M50751701:15:16
90Schimpf , InesTC Krumbholz Bernburg1965W4515701:15:24
91Köhler , MichaelLG Trebitz1963M50761801:15:36
92Grimm , SebastianMagdeburg1983M3077901:15:39
93Gebhardt , AndreasBBA Runners Shenyang China1975M3578901:16:18
94Sonntag , FrankTeam Sunwalker Magdeburg1960M50791901:17:25
95Weber , KathrinSchönebecker SC Abt. LA1980W3016101:17:39
96Dietrich , DirkSG Salzlandsparkasse e.V.1969M4080701:17:40
97Fischer , AnettRanieser Dammflitzer1964W4517801:17:48
98Weigel , Dr. ManfredRennsteiglaufverin1939M7081301:18:13
99Lütkemeier , HaraldIlberstedt1944M6582401:18:20
100Walter , AntjeLaufseminar S. Wohllebe1963W5018501:19:13
101Ziem , OlafSchönebeck (Elbe)1961M50832001:20:09
102Böcker , JensSchönebeck (Elbe)1967M45841701:21:55
103Kleier , KerstinRückenwind e.V. Schönebeck1975W3519201:22:15
104Zöller , AntjeMagdeburg1973W4020301:22:29
105Rauschenbach , AnnettÖSA-Team1964W4521901:22:37
105Wehemeyer , HeikeÖSA-Team1967W4521901:22:37
107Dietze , Karl-HeinzSchönebecker Sportclub1938M7585201:23:00
108Wagner , RicoInterfer1971M4086801:24:46
109Schünemann , CorinnaApotheke Sülzetal1979W3023201:24:51
110Kötz , IvonneApotheke Sülzetal1977W3524301:24:57
110Trinks , SimoneApotheke Sülzetal1974W3524301:24:57
112Seidl , KarstenApotheke Sülzetal1985M2087701:29:25
113Liedtke , RenateGänsefurther Sportbewegung1953W6026101:29:42