Ergebnisse 2013 – 6,63 km Strecke

RangName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zielzeit
1Schmidt , SteffenHSV Medizin Magdeburg1967M451100:25:21
2Kniep , HagenSülzetal1970M402100:27:41
3Schwarzer , MichaelSchönebeck1981M303100:27:48
4Wild , ClemensSchönebeck1994MJ U204100:28:08
5Penzlin , BernhardUSC Magdeburg Triathlon1987M205100:28:46
6Behrendt , DavidSchönebeck (Elbe)1984M206200:29:04
7Pluntke , NorbertGroßmühlingen1959M507100:29:11
8Hübner , TomDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996MJ U188100:29:14
9Sandau , MichaelSchönebeck (Elbe)1967M459200:29:18
10Dietrich , KerstinMagdeburg1971W401100:29:22
11Lücke , ReneUSC Magdeburg1945M6510100:29:24
12Sroka , NickStadtwerke Schönebeck1989M2011300:29:26
13Eberle , PhilipDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1612100:29:39
14Schmieder , UlfTSV Niederndodeleben1963M5013200:29:41
15Würth , ChristianDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1614200:29:49
16Sangen-Emden , JanDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1615300:29:50
17Nowak , PaulaSchönebecker SC2000WJ U142100:29:54
18Hürtgen , WilfriedHSV Medizin Magdeburg1946M6516200:29:58
18Maluche , JanUSC Magdeburg1989M2016400:29:58
20Kühne , Anjateam.ggu-software.com1978W353100:30:00
21Kühne , Stephanteam.ggu-software.com1972M4018200:30:02
22Krause , RalfSülzetal1966M4519300:30:04
23Pluntke , AndreasKleinmühlingen1982M3020200:31:01
24Suck , AndreasUSC Magdeburg1987M2021500:31:12
25Dehnecke , JustinDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1622400:31:29
26Pohle , TiloMagdeburg1963M5023300:31:53
27Sangen-Emden , NilsDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1624500:32:05
28Köhler , RobertSchönebeck (Elbe)1984M2025600:32:36
28Lindner , MarcoSWB GmbH Schönebeck1978M3525100:32:36
30Klein , AlexanderDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1995MJ U2027200:32:55
31Scheidt , DomenikDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998MJ U1628600:32:57
32Schmidt , DanielFortuna Magdeburg1984M2029700:33:07
33Kermbach , KathrinMagdeburg1985W204100:33:08
34Melcher , AndreasRehabilitationsklinik Bad Salzelmen1989M2030800:33:48
35Schönwiese , MichaelTornitz1968M4531400:34:00
36Kermbach , BirgitMagdeburg1960W505100:34:09
37Herold , FlorianSekundarschule “Fritz Heicke“2000MJ U1432100:34:29
38Blischke , SteffiSchönebeck (Elbe)1967W456100:34:30
39Wolf , ConstanzeSchönebeck (Elbe)1966W457200:34:35
40Kodel , StefanSchönebecker Sportclub1972M4033300:34:43
41Ferl , LucasDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000MJ U1434200:34:49
42Straub , SteffenSchwalmtal1968M4535500:34:58
42Niemann , PaulDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1994MJ U2035300:34:58
44Märtens , ChristianMagdeburg1976M3537200:35:01
45Ellert , SvenSchönebeck (Elbe)1966M4538600:35:02
46Apel , HaraldSchönebeck (Elbe)1959M5039400:35:13
47Mierwald-Musche , KerstinAMEOS Klinikum Schönebeck1966W458300:35:14
48Kuhne , HerbertSchönebeck (Elbe)1952M6040100:35:15
49Möhring , BerndBSV Eickendorf1955M5541100:35:16
50Schmieder , UteTSV Niederndodeleben1964W459400:35:17
51Krause , BernhardSchönebeck (Elbe)1955M5542200:35:18
52Schünemann , NiklasDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996MJ U1843200:35:23
53Fabian , GeraldSchönebeck (Elbe)1957M5544300:35:31
54Mentzel , PhilippStadtwerke Schönebeck1992M2045900:35:33
55Deichmann , BrittRanieser Dammflitzer1970W4010200:35:45
56Schöne , HorstTC Blau Weiß1956M5546400:35:52
56Zeißig , Bele SophieÖkum. Domgymnasium Magdeburg2000WJ U1411200:35:52
58Barborka , NadineMagdeburg1983W3012100:35:57
58Lorenz , KatrinRehabilitationsklinik Bad Salzelmen1970W4012300:35:57
60Waldheim , FrankSchönebecker SV 18611956M5547500:36:12
61Hamann , WilhelmSchönebecker SV 18611939M7048100:36:13
62Reichelt , KarstenSchönebecker SC Abt. Rudern1970M4049400:36:16
62Treffehn , HendrikTeam Stadtpfeifer1969M4049400:36:16
64Lüder , TorbenDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000MJ U1451300:36:20
65Winkelmann , ThomasSSC Abt. Rudern1972M4052600:36:27
65Krebs , FlorianSchönebeck (Elbe)1994MJ U2052400:36:27
67Mehr , FrankÖSA-Team1972M4054700:36:28
67Fabian , MatthiasSchönebeck (Elbe)1981M3054300:36:28
69Bauer , FabianDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996MJ U1856300:36:54
70Richter , FraukeEggersdorf1971W4014400:37:12
71Bley , MathiasSchöne Becker1980M3057400:37:14
72Meussling , JonasDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1995MJ U2058500:37:23
72Schreiber , BerndSchönebeck (Elbe)1956M5558600:37:23
74Ermisch , MichaelMagdeburg1986M20601000:37:33
75Ladebeck , JeanetteBike runners1967W4515500:37:37
75Ladebeck , MartinBike runners1965M4561700:37:37
77Mehr , FrankSchönebeck (Elbe)1963M5062500:37:44
78Schröder , RobertDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1663700:37:46
79Rosteck , JulianDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000MJ U1464400:37:47
80Müller , UlrikeAMEOS Klinikum Schönebeck1977W3516200:37:48
81Fricke , StefanMagdeburg1984M20651100:37:56
82Fricke , ThomasSchönebeck OT Plötzky1953M6066200:38:03
83Köbke , Karl-HeinzSchönebeck (Elbe)1941M7067200:38:06
83Dünow , SilvioSchönebecker SV 18611972M4067800:38:06
85Eisenhardt , AntjeMagdeburg1978W3517300:38:07
86Steffan , AnkeSchönebeck (Elbe)1962W5018200:38:11
87Krause , MartinSchönebeck (Elbe)1990M20691200:38:21
88Ahnert , JörgBBC Magdeburg1953M6070300:38:32
89Zesing , JonasDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000MJ U1471500:38:54
90Meier , ClaudiaGänsefurther Sportbewegung1968W4519600:38:56
91Finzelberg , FlorianSekundarschule “Fritz Heicke“2001MJ U1472600:38:57
92Schräder , PaulSekundarschule “Fritz Heicke“2000MJ U1473700:38:58
93Weddige , ConnyBiere1964W4520700:39:05
94Schrimpf , AlexanderStadtwerke Schönebeck1961M5074600:39:06
95Ritzmann , SybilleStadtwerke Schönebeck1959W5021300:39:08
96Dünow , CarstenDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2001MJ U1475800:39:11
96Karopka , OlafSchönebeck (Elbe)1976M3575300:39:11
98Schröder , UweTSV Niederndodeleben1959M5077700:39:19
99Schröder , IreneTSV Niederndodeleben1961W5022400:39:20
100Neike , StephanieSSC1981W3023200:39:22
101Winkelmann , JanisSSC Abt. Rudern2002MK U1278100:39:26
102Meier , StefanRückenwind e.V. Schönebeck1973M4079900:39:34
103Höhne , CarolineAMEOS Klinikum Schönebeck1972W4024500:39:40
104Wilhelm , AileenSCM - Ottonen1973W4025600:39:44
105Hesse , ClaudiaSpringe1962W5026500:39:45
106Kunkel , GerwaldGommern1959M5080800:39:46
107Knuhr , ThomasSchönebeck (Elbe)1967M4581800:39:49
108Weigel-Pille , HeikeLangen Brütz1961W5027600:39:52
108Drewes , JensSchönebeck (Elbe)1963M5082900:39:52
110Kingspohn , MaxDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1683800:39:53
111Obstfelder , AnneSchönebeck (Elbe)1986W2028200:40:01
112Gensecke , AlinaSchönebeck (Elbe)1996WJ U1829100:40:02
113Garz , HeinzBSV Eickendorf1944M6584300:40:06
113Görsch , PeterBSV Eickendorf1944M6584300:40:06
115Grubinka , AndrejDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996MJ U1886400:40:14
116Sowa , TorstenDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1963M50871000:40:16
117Lapygin , EgorDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U1688900:40:19
118Fügner , HerbertSchönebecker SV 18611940M7089300:40:24
119Reinhardt , SilkeSWB GmbH Schönebeck1976W3530400:40:31
120Dünow , BeateSchönebecker SV 18611971W4031700:40:34
121Ketter , AnkePremnitz1965W4532800:40:35
122Krafczyk , AlfSG Salzlandsparkasse e.V.1973M40901000:40:40
123Stemmler , SaraSekundarschule “Fritz Heicke“2001MJ U1491900:40:44
124Bül , KlausSchönebeck1944M6592500:40:45
125Wege , DirkTeam Stadtpfeifer1971M40931100:40:46
126Immenroth , JensMTV Salzgitter1984M20941300:41:09
127Schmidt , UweDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1960M50951100:41:11
127Kappler , YvonneSchönebeck (Elbe)1968W4533900:41:11
129Rudolph , JannicDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000MJ U14961000:41:20
130Rudolph , KatrinDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1963W5034700:41:24
131Reinhardt , MarcSchönebeck (Elbe)1974M3597400:41:29
131Wegener , ChristianDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1968M4597900:41:29
133Fritsche , TobiasMagdeburg1989M20991400:42:00
134Strube , TheresaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000WJ U1435300:42:01
135Kastner , BerndVLG 1991 Magdebhurg1944M65100600:42:05
135Metze , TobiasDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1997MJ U18100500:42:05
137Klemme , RomiMagdeburg1987W2036300:42:14
138Kreyenberg , KatrinSchönebeck (Elbe)1961W5037800:42:19
139Bauer , IrinaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999WJ U1638100:42:21
140Rose , HeikeSWB GmbH Schönebeck1975W3539500:42:27
141Mally , AdrianDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996MJ U18102600:42:28
142Sauer , PhilippDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998MJ U161031000:42:39
143Otto , JackDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000MJ U141041100:42:43
144Kuhne , NatalieDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998WJ U1640200:42:45
145Krause , ElkeSchönebeck (Elbe)1957W5541100:42:46
146Grampe , FrankSchönebeck (Elbe)1958M55105700:42:48
147Gremmes , MartinDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1970M401061200:42:53
148Suchan , JosephineStadtwerke Schönebeck1989W2042400:42:57
149Götsche , EricDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998MJ U161071100:43:09
149Soethe , RobertDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996MJ U18107700:43:09
151Wegener , RichardDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U161091200:43:12
152Seifert , MartinDresden1990M201101500:43:18
153Müller-Zeißig , BirgitSudenburger Laufteam1965M451111000:43:19
154Stacke , SandroDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U161121300:43:24
155Schlichthaar , Dr. med. HeikeÖSA-Team1960W5043900:43:28
156Braumann , DoreenÖSA-Team1971W4044800:43:40
157Held , DetlefMagdeburg1962M501131200:43:46
158Ulbrich , HellaSWB GmbH Schönebeck1988W2045500:43:51
159Wedde , MatthiasSupporters SBK1972M401141300:44:00
160Albrecht , HeikeSchönebeck (Elbe)1965W45461000:44:07
161Lange , ManfredMagdeburg1951M60115400:44:09
162Steuer , NicoleSWB GmbH Schönebeck1975W3547600:44:13
163Michler , SebastianDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998MJ U161161400:44:15
163Pösel , KevinDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999MJ U161161400:44:15
165Simon , AnetteDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1961W50481000:44:16
166Rauschenbach , LenaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1997WJ U1849200:44:32
167Schulz , TorstenRanieser Dammflitzer1967M451181100:44:33
168Staat , DieterDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1959M501191300:44:40
169Hammacher , RonaldDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1960M501201400:44:41
170Kunkel , RitaGommern1961W50501100:44:57
171Braune , KathrinSSC1964W45511100:45:11
171Groth , CarmenSSC1966W45511100:45:11
173Müller , ChristinaApotheke Sülzetal1981W3053300:45:14
174Fleissner , LauraDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1997WJ U1854300:45:16
175Bloch , LucasDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2001MJ U141211200:45:25
176Scheit , LuiseDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2001WJ U1455400:45:26
177Wüsteneck , AndyDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000MJ U141221300:45:33
178Haug , IsabellDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2001WJ U1456500:45:34
179Dübner , MarieDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000WJ U1457600:45:35
180Otto , MarieDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000WJ U1458700:45:42
181Bünnig , PeggyDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1971W4059900:45:44
182Ihlau , WolfgangSchönebeck (Elbe)1955M55123800:45:55
183Suck , ReginaSchönebeck (Elbe)1960W50601200:46:13
184Sroka , TimStadtwerke Schönebeck1984M201241600:46:19
185Biermordt , JulianeStadtwerke Schönebeck1986W2061600:46:20
186Lück , AntjeSWB GmbH Schönebeck1972W40621000:46:32
187Reimann , HelmutRCR Schmierstoffservice Schönebeck1948M65125700:46:51
188Bernitzki , HartmutSchönebeck (Elbe)1954M55126900:47:07
189Karg , JulianeSchönebeck (Elbe)1987W2063700:47:10
190Karg , MathiasMagdeburg1984M201271700:47:11
191Dutschko , DanutaRückenwind e.V. Schönebeck1965W45641300:47:18
191Dutschko , LindaRückenwind e.V. Schönebeck1985W2064800:47:18
193Woldersdorf , DagmarDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1960M501281500:47:24
194Hörauf , MarcZerbst1971M401291400:47:35
195Iden , MonikaSchönebeck (Elbe)1955W5566200:47:37
196Schüler , MaikeDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999WJ U1667300:47:42
197Salomon , LenaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998WJ U1668400:47:47
198Krüger , Toni MichaelSSC Abt. Rudern2000MJ U141301400:48:50
199Moschner , NicoleStadtwerke Schönebeck1989W2069900:49:04
200Spandau , AngelikaRolling Oldies1957W5570300:49:10
201Spandau , MichaelRolling Oldies1954M551311000:49:11
202Pfändner , AdolfSchönebeck (Elbe)1939M70132400:49:15
203Gremmes , KathrinDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1971W40711100:50:08
203Gräber , KerstinSchönebeck (Elbe)1968W45711400:50:08
205Henning , TheresaDomgymnasium Magdeburg2000WJ U1473800:50:19
206Henning , ChristophAMEOS Klinikum Schönebeck1969M401331500:50:20
207Schnabel , VanessaSWB GmbH Schönebeck1993W20741000:50:38
208Müller , GritSchönebecker SC Abt. LA1965W45751500:50:44
209Gagelmann , MarioSchönebecker SC Abt .LA1965M451341200:50:45
210Schmidt , AnkeDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1970W40761200:50:46
211Plaga , UlrichDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1961M501351600:50:53
211Wieduwilt , AntjeDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1970W40771300:50:53
213Winterfeldt , PaulaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998WJ U1678500:51:27
214Jaeckel , HelmutSchönebecker SV 18611940M70136500:51:30
215Rettke , SabrinaBarby1988W20791100:52:49
216Schöbe , KatrinMagdeburg1987W20801200:52:50
216Franke , Paul OleSchönebeck (Elbe)2004MK U10137100:52:50
216Franke , SebastianSchönebeck (Elbe)1982M30137500:52:50
219Herbst , AnnaSWB GmbH Schönebeck1992W20811300:53:30
220Giebichenstein , MichelleSWB GmbH Schönebeck1997WJ U1882400:53:31
221Melzer , PetraTSV Niederndodeleben1961W50831300:53:52
221Melzer , RolfTSV Niederndodeleben1960M501391700:53:52
223Düvel , PiaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996WJ U1884500:54:22
223Khuat Dinh , ThangDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1997MJ U18140800:54:22
225Kirsch , KirstenDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1960W50851400:54:35
226Liste , UteDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1963W50861500:54:36
227Albrecht , AlexanderDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1975M35141500:54:44
228Klopp , InisDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1963W50871600:54:55
229Raudies , KatjaSchönebeck (Elbe)1971W40881400:55:26
230Franke , AndreasSchönebeck (Elbe)1956M551421100:56:14
231Rudat , HelmutTuS Hornau1939M70143600:56:25
232Kuhlmann , CalvinDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998MJ U161441600:56:37
233Bünnig , NancyDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999WJ U1689600:56:38
234Michaelis , LauraDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1997WJ U1890600:57:11
235Sens , IlirianaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998WJ U1691700:57:12
236Albrecht , MichaelaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1977W3592700:58:17
237Albrecht , TabeaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2000WJ U1493900:59:24
238Bromann , GuidoÖSA-Team1969M401451600:59:45
238Bromann , JanneÖSA-Team2005MK U10145200:59:45
240Klopp , InisDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1963W50941701:00:14
240Staat , SwetlanaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1963W50941701:00:14
242Winterfeldt , JensDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1970M401471701:00:25
243Schröder , Karl-HeinzDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1949M60148501:00:27
244Gremmes , CharlotteDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999WJ U1696801:01:32
245Opitz , JenniferDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1999WJ U1697901:01:33
246Luong , AnhDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1998WJ U16981001:02:24
247Harke , ChristianDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1996MJ U18149901:02:25
247Sowa , SimoneDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1963W50991901:02:25
249Schröder , AliceDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2001WJ U141001001:06:16
249Schmidt , PaulineDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck2001WJ U141001001:06:16
251Klein , KerstinDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1961W501022001:07:36
251Hölger , KristinaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1958W55102401:07:36
253Bußmann , MatthiasDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1994MJ U20150601:14:40
254Höhne , TinaDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1995WJ U20104101:14:41
255Dübner , ChristineDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1949W60105101:18:37
256Dübner , WilfriedDr.-C.-Hermann-Gym. Schönebeck1950M60151601:18:39